config

ANGGOTA FRAKSI DEWAN PERWAKILAN RAKYAT DAERAH
PROVINSI NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR
MASA JABATAN 2014 – 2019

No.

Partai Politik

Daerah

Pemilihan

Nama Calon Terpilih

Nama PAW

1.

Partai Golkar

NTT 1

H. Moh. Ansor Orang

NTT 2

Pdt. Semuel V. Nitti, M.Th

NTT 3

Pdt. Adriana R.A. Kossi, S.Th

NTT 3

Drs. Hugo Rehi Kalembu, M.Si

NTT 4

MAximilianus Adipati Pari, SH

NTT 5

H. Anwar Pua Geno, SH

NTT 5

Thomas Tiba, S.Ag

NTT 6

Ir. Ansgerius Takalapeta

NTT 7

Alfridus Bria Seran, ST

NTT 7

Drs. Gabriel MAnek, M.Si

NTT 8

Eldat M.M Nenabu, SH

2.

Partai Demokrasi Indonesia

Perjuangan

NTT 1

DR. Bele Antonius

NTT 2

Nelson O. Matara, S.Ip., M.Hum

NTT 3

Yunus Huhu Takandewa, S.Pd

NTT 3

David Melo Wadu

NTT 4

Dra. Kristofora Bantang

NTT 5

Kornelis So’I, SH

Emanuel Kolfidus, S.Pd

NTT 5

Patrianus Lali Wolo, S.Pt

NTT 6

Gulielmus A.D. Beribe, S.Pd

NTT 7

Hironimus T. Banafanu, S.Ip., M.Hum

NTT 7

Dolfianus Kolo, S.Pd

3.

Partai Gerindra

NTT 1

Viktor Lerik, SE

NTT 2

Antonio C.O. Soares

NTT 3

Pdt. Abraham Litinau

Nodu Puga, S.Pdk

NTT 4

Yohanis Halut, S.PT

NTT 5

Drs. Kasintus P. Ebu Tho

NTT 6

Gabriel A.K. Beri Binna

NTT 7

Agustinus Bria Seran

NTT 8

Drs. Herman A. BanoEt, M.Si

4.

Partai             Gerakan               Indonesia

Raya

NTT 1

Drs. Libret Samuel Foenay, M.Si

Tony S. Bengu. S.PT

NTT 2

Armindo Soares Mariano

NTT 3

NTT 5

Drs. Herman H. Banoet, M.Si

Yohanes Halut, S.Tp

NTT 6

Drs. Kasintus P. Ebu Tho

NTT 7

Gabriel A. K. Beri Binna

5.

Partai Nasional Demokrat

NTT 1

Alexander Ena, M.Si

NTT 2

Wellem Bengngu Kale, SE

NTT 3

Kristien Samiyati Pati, Sp

NTT 4

NTT 5

Inosensius Fredy Mui, ST

Drs. John E. Parera,

NTT 6

Alexander Take Ofong, S.Fil

NTT 7

Drs. Kasimirus Kolo, M.Si

NTT 8

Johny A. Koenay, SH

6.

Partai Demokrat

NTT 1

Kardinad L. Kale Lena, SH

NTT 2

Winston Neil Rondo, S.PT

NTT 3

Jonathan Kana, SE (ALM)

NTT 4

Bonifasius Jebarus

NTT 5

Leonardus Lelo, S.Ip

NTT 6

Gabriel Suku Kotan, SH., M.Si

NTT 7

Anselmus Tallo, SE

NTT 8

Ampera Seke Selan

7.

Partai Kebangkitan Bangsa

NTT 2

Drs. Junus Naisunis

NTT 3

Noviyanto U.P.S.Ate Lende

NTT 4

Tobias Wanus

Yohanes Rumat, S.Pd

NTT 5

Ir. Yucundianus Lepa, M.Si

NTT 8

Aleta K. Baun, SH

8.

Partai Amanat Nasional

NTT 3

Ir. Cornelis Wungo

NTT 4

Yenni Veronika, SH

NTT 5

Agustinus Lobo

NTT 6

Ismail J. Samau, SE

NTT 7

Angelino B. Da Costa, SH., M.Hum

9.

Partai Hanura

NTT 1

Jimmi W.B. Sianto, SE., MM

NTT 2

Hamdan Saleh Batjo, SP

NTT 3

Laurensius Tari Wungo

NTT 4

Timotius Terang

NTT 5

Angela Mercy Piwung, SH

10.

Partai Keadilan          dan Persatuan Indonesia

NTT 4

Joseph Leonardy Ahas, S.Fil, SH

NTT 5

Ir. Oswaldus M.Si

NTT 8

Jefri Un Banunaek

11.

Partai       Keadilan    dan Sejahtera

NTT 4

NTT 6

H. Yusuf M. Tahir Anwar Hajral, ST

 Sumber : Setwan Provinsi NTT